U7
DOUET Lena U7-2F BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
CLEMOT Mylo U7-2 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
CHERBONNIERGauthier U7-2 CV DE CHEMILLE
ADNIN Léo U7-2 SCO CYCLING ANGERS
MOLLET Gabriel U7-1 VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
PRAUD Sacha U7-1 ST PHILBERT EN MAUGES
U9
DUSSART MAHO U9-2 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
JOUGNOT Mathis U9-2 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
FOULONNEAUJade U9-1F EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
NAUD Manon U9-1F SAINT LEGER RADFAHREN
PLAUD CHLOE U9-1F US PONTCHATELAINE
VETILLARD MAOLEEN U9-1F BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
LABROSSE ULYSSE U9-2 SCO CYCLING ANGERS
GENEIX AUGUSTIN U9-2 SCO CYCLING ANGERS
MORIN MALO U9-2 VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
TALLAUD Hugo U9-2 US PONTCHATELAINE
BENESTREAU ANTONIN U9-2 VELO CLUB LINN
CREPEAU MEWEN U9-2 VC CHANTONNAISIEN
DUCHENE Oscar U9-2 ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU RADFAHREN
LIAIGRE Louis U9-1 ST PHILBERT EN MAUGES
U11
BURGEVIN Beverly U11-1F BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
CHENAY Robin Jean JacquesU11-1 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
DOUET AXEL U11-1 BEAUPREAU SPORT VELO
LE PRIELLEC LEANDRE U11-1 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
DUSSART Nolann U11-2 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
LE MOING GABRIEL U11-2 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
MÉRIGEAULT Victor U11-2 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
BRETAUDEAU PAULIN U11-2 CV DE CHEMILLE
MENARD TYMEO U11-2 CV DE CHEMILLE
PIONNEAU MATHEO U11-2 CV DE CHEMILLE
OGER PAULIN U11-1 FREEWHEEL ANDREZEENNE WETTBEWERB
NAUD JESSY U11-1 SAINT LEGER RADFAHREN
TESSIER Maxens U11-1 SAINT LEGER RADFAHREN
DUVEAU HUGO U11-1 SCO CYCLING ANGERS
LEMARCHANDMANOE U11-1 SCO CYCLISME ANGERS
SULON Gabriel U11-1 SCO CYCLING ANGERS
GOEB JULES U11-1 TEAM CHALONNES RADFAHREN
ROULOIS Lénie U11-1 TEAM CHALONNES RADFAHREN
BRISSEAU GABRIEL U11-1 VC CHANTONNAISIEN
DAVID Hugo U11-1 VC SEBASTIENNAIS
MOREAU MAEL U11-1 VELO CLUB LINN
ROLANDEAU Thibault U11-1 VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
MATIGNON TILLIO U11-1 ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLING
GRELAUD VICTOR U11-1 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE RADFAHREN
POUPEAU LOIS U11-1 SV FONTENAISIENNE
MAUGET Léona U11-1F TEAM CHALONNES RADFAHREN
BOUSSEAU ROBIN U11-2 AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS
LEGRAND YANIS U11-2 EM MAYENNAISE
BIENIEK Baptiste U11-2 LAND ANCENIS RADFAHREN 44
BRANGEON Louison U11-2 LAND ANCENIS RADFAHREN 44
FOUCAULT MAXENCE U11-2 POLE CYCLING SAUMUROIS
MARTINET Leihgabe U11-2 SAINT LEGER CYCLING
LAUNAY Noé U11-2 VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
SOULARD JEAN U11-2 VALLETAIS SPORTFAHRRAD
GAUTIER Romane U11-2F SCO CYCLING ANGERS
MOURIN BEUZLEOTUANE U11-2F SCO CYCLING ANGERS
DESFONTAINESLINOA U11-2F UCL HENNEBONT
PRAUD MATHEO U11-2 ST PHILBERT EN MAUGES
U13
CHAUVIRE ETHAN U13-1 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
DURJEAU JOHANN U13-1 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
RIPOCHE Antonin U13-1 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
DESHAIES TIMOTE U13-2 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
DOUET MATHIS U13-2 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
LIBEAU Nathan U13-2 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
LY Elvin U13-2 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
ONILLON Enzo U13-2 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
VETILLARD SOANN U13-2 BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
BEYER ROZENN U13-2F BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
BURGEVIN ELISABETH U13-2F BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
METRO MAELYSSE U13-2F VELO CLUB LYNNAIS
COLLIN Axel U13-1 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE RADFAHREN
GRELAUD LOUIS U13-1 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE RADFAHREN
DURAND VALENTIN U13-1 LES SABLES VENDEE RADFAHREN
ADNIN BAPTISTE U13-1 SCO CYCLING ANGERS
BROERMANN ROBIN U13-1 SCO CYCLISME ANGERS
PLAUD MATEO U13-1 US PONTCHATELAINE
BELLIER AUBIN U13-1 VELO CLUB LINN
GAYOL CULLERRIEARFAEL U13-1 VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
MOREAU CORENTIN U13-1 VELO CLUB LINN
VUAILLAT AMAURY U13-1 VELO CLUB LYNNAIS
DUCHENE LOLA U13-1F SCO CYCLISME ANGERS
AISSAOUI NOA U13-2 AC BREVINOIS
GALTIE RAPHAEL U13-2 CV DE CHEMILLE
ALLAIN BASTIEN U13-2 LES SABLES VENDEE RADFAHREN
CHARDON EMILE U13-2 LES SABLES VENDEE RADFAHREN
CHARDON GABIN U13-2 LES SABLES VENDEE RADFAHREN
FAUCHEUX TIMEO U13-2 LAND ANCENIS RADFAHREN 44
LIZE BAPTISTE U13-2 LAND ANCENIS RADFAHREN 44
MARTIAS YONI U13-2 LAND ANCENIS RADFAHREN 44
BOCHEREAU LEIH U13-2 SAINT LEGER RADFAHREN
HAYAULT TIMEO U13-2 SAINT LEGER CYCLISME
TESSIER MARVIN U13-2 SAINT LEGER RADFAHREN
DUVEAU LEO U13-2 SCO CYCLING ANGERS
MORENO CARPRIOOBIN U13-2 SCO CYCLISME ANGERS
POUPEAU NINO U13-2 SV FONTENAISIENNE
TALLAUD Théo U13-2 US PONTCHATELAINE
CREPEAU NOLAN U13-2 VC CHANTONNAISIEN
PETITEAU SACHA U13-2 VELO CLUB LYNNEIS
THUIA MARTIN U13-2 VELO CLUB LYNNAIS
ROLANDEAU EMILIEN U13-2 VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
BELLANGER GASPARD U13-1 ST PHILBERT EN MAUGES
U15
CHENE GRIMALUALLTY U17 F BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
ROBET JADE U15 F BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
MORDEL LENA U15 F AIZENAY VELOS SPORT
RULLIER ELIAZE U17 F DOUE ANJOU RADFAHREN
DELAUNAY Capucine U17 F NANTES DOULON VS
MARION ZOE U15 F LAND ANCENIS RADFAHREN 44
CLEMOT LOIS U15 H BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
DURAND HUGO U15 H BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
DUSSART MATHIAS U15 H BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
GUEMARD ETHAN U15 H BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
TOUBLANC THEOTIME U15 H BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
CHAUVIN ELOI U15 H CHEMILLE CV
GALTIE RICHARD U15 H CV DE CHEMILLE
PETITEAU FLORENTIN U15 H CV DE CHEMILLE
DEFONTAINE Bastien U15 H EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
BIOTEAU Titouan U15 H LAND ANCENIS RADFAHREN 44
PIGNON TESSIEMRATHIAS U15 H LAND ANCENIS RADFAHREN 44
FOUCAULT TIMEO U15 H POLE CYCLING SAUMUROIS
BOURGET LEO U15 H VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
LAOT EVAN U15 H VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
JAMET Marius U15 H BRESSUIRE AC
ROBERT PABLO U15 H CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
DUREL Quinn U15 H CS CHINONAIS
AUGEREAU GABIN U15 H RADFAHREN REGION POUZAUGES
HARLE ETHAN U15 H EC MAYENNAISE
MC QUAIDE Eliot U15 H NANTES DOULON VS
BRIAND KOMMT U15 H OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
MILOUX LILIAN U15 H UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
BIHAN Pacôme U15 H US ST HERBLAIN
SABOURIN Baptiste U15 H US ST PIERRE DES CORPS